Connect with us

Western Texas vs. Blinn

***AT&T Has Gone Out at the Stadium, Working to Resolve the Issue***
If You Bought the Single Game Pass, Send Us an Email at games@tsrnsports.com

Pre Game Begins at 9:55am and First Pitch is at 10:00am
Live From Bernard Davis Field, Galveston, Texas
Listening to Evan Geiggar

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
Blinn41000041
San Jac1450043102
Coastal Bend45004203
Alvin76006313
Wharton67005512
Galveston19000613
Region 5 WestOverallConf.HomeAway
TeamWLWLWLWL
NMMI91000091
Clarendon61002140
Howard94004054
Midland64004222
Frank Phillips75002055
Western Texas55000055
Odessa39002217
New MexicoN/AN/AN/AN/A0000
El PasoN/AN/AN/AN/A0000