Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/nathan/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325
Connect with us

Western Texas vs. Blinn

***AT&T Has Gone Out at the Stadium, Working to Resolve the Issue***
If You Bought the Single Game Pass, Send Us an Email at games@tsrnsports.com

Pre Game Begins at 9:55am and First Pitch is at 10:00am
Live From Bernard Davis Field, Galveston, Texas
Listening to Evan Geiggar

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 SouthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
San Jac431125419418661
Wharton2625171314128845
Alvin27211514121214613
Blinn21201416898942
Coastal Bend22281119141491202
Galveston103672341551615
Region 5 WestOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Howard371120415517254
Midland28141862097510
Clarendon2818141086201200
Odessa182411139971124
Frank Phillips28249151011181201
NMMI2317816106101031
Western Texas14314204971933
New MexicoN/AN/AN/AN/A0000
El PasoN/AN/AN/AN/A0000