Connect with us

Navarro vs. Tyler

Pre Game Begins at 1:55am and First Pitch is at 2:00pm
Live From Mike Carter Field, Tyler, Texas
Listening to Lynn Michaels

Click Here For Important Notice

Send an email at games@tsrnsports.com. Tell us where you are listening from & we will give you a shout-out

Region 14 NorthOverallConf.HomeAwayNeutral
TeamWLWLWLWLWL
Navarro22111651346532
Tyler28111781545581
Paris251611121479820
Bossier Parish161891263101203
Northeast132381551071112
Panola171881612651200